Indoor:
Women's 60-Meter Dash
1. Judith Koumedzina, Iowa Western - 7.52
2. Zekira Snow, Indian Hills - 7.60
HM. Shanice Cox, Indian Hills - 7.67
Women's 60-Meter Hurdles
1. Tanique Taylor, Iowa Western - 8.73
2. Dymonde Nave, Indian Hills - 8.77
HM. Dayvione Briggs, Iowa Central - 8.95
Women's 200-Meter Dash
1. Kaylia Kelly, Iowa Western - 24.40
2. Shanice Cox, Indian Hills - 24.71
HM. Ethel Amissah, Iowa Western, 25:04
Women's 400-Meter Dash
1. Ethel Amissah, Iowa Western - 56.70
2. Glory Okon, Iowa Western - 57.43
HM. Nyla Norman, Indian Hills - 58.64
Women's 600-Meter Run
1. Angeline Estrada, Iowa Western - 1:39.38
2. Dayvione Briggs, Iowa Central - 1:41.97
HM. Arianna Pedrin, Southeastern - 1:45.40
Women's 800-Meter Run
1. Barbara Neiva, Iowa Western - 2:20.30
2. Amaree Hamilton, Indian Hills - 2:24.06
HM. Selket Reid-El, Indian Hills - 2:25.99
Women's 1000-Meter Run
1. Angeline Estrada, Iowa Western - 3:05.56
2. Amber Homan, Hawkeye - 3:15.76
HM. Aisha Ramone, Southeastern - 3:15.96
Women's 1-Mile Run
1. Sien Van Vuuren, Iowa Western - 5:07.02
2. Aisha Ramone, Southeastern - 5:40.24
HM. Skyila Shuryan, NIACC - 5:47.37
Women's 3000-Meter Run
1. Skyila Shuryan, NIACC – 12:11.05
2. Maddie Tieskotter, Hawkeye - 12:34.31
HM. Anna Dietzenbach, Hawkeye - 13:18.82
Women's 5000-Meter Run
1. Barbara Neiva, Iowa Western - 20:57.89
2. Lauren Pierson, Iowa Western - 21:14.05
HM. Ayianna Olivas, Iowa Western - 21:15.88
Women's 4x400 Meter Relay
1. Indian Hills - 4:05.35
(Kenyatta Grate, Nyla Norman, Zaniya King, Selket Reid-El)
2. Hawkeye - 4:25.69
(Tasha Williams, Amber Homan, Kallie Mincks, Kendall See)
HM. NIACC - 4:31.25
(Taja Conley, Tenisha Herbert, Cloey Usher, Maddy Welbes)
Women's 4x800 Meter Relay
1. Iowa Central - 11:23.25
(Nicole Schaefer, Joan Jepngetich, Landry McCoid, Natalie Bogdanova Kirilova)
2. Southeastern - 12:13.31
(Madelyn Buck, Gabi Moehlman, Camille Schroeder, Ella Schroeder)
HM. Hawkeye -14:51.65
(Grace Rathe, Kallie Mincks, Victoria McCraney, Brooklynn Halbach)
Women's Distance Medley
1. Iowa Central - 14:11.83
(Natalie Bogdanova Kirilov, Maurine Limo, Raylene Williams, Joan Jepngetich)
2. Hawkeye - 15:09.62
(Anna Dietzenbach, Grace Rathe, Amber Homan, Maddie Tieskotter)
HM. Southeastern - 15:21.50
(Gabi Moehlman, Arianna Pedrin, Madelyn Buck, Ella Schroeder)
Women's High Jump
1. Calleisha Chance, Iowa Western - 1.65m
2. Destiny Mitchell, Indian Hills - 1.60m
HM. Arriana Johnson, Indian Hills - 1.50m
Women's Long Jump
1. Calleisha Chance, Iowa Western - 5.87m
2. Tina Samson, Iowa Central - 5.86m
HM. Jayla Brown, Iowa Western - 5.56m
Women's Triple Jump
1. Mercy Honesty, Iowa Western - 12.09m
2. Jayla Brown, Iowa Western - 11.69m
HM. Tina Samson, Iowa Central - 11.08m
Women's Shot Put
1. Sarai Simpson, Iowa Western - 14.54m
2. Chin-Loy Raymond, Iowa Western - 13.67m
HM. Natalie Albert, Iowa Western - 11.47m
Women's Weight Throw
1. Natalie Albert, Iowa Western - 15.47m
2. Sara Diew, Iowa Central - 15.40m
HM. Sarai Simpson, Iowa Western - 14.00m
Women's Pole Vault
1. Baylee Horner, Iowa Western - 2.65m
2. Abigail Frey, Iowa Central - 2.50m
HM. Victoria McCraney, Hawkeye - 2.20m
Women's Pentathlon
1. Tina Samson, Iowa Central - 3344
2. Arriana Johnson, Indian Hills - 2891
HM. Landry McCoid, Iowa Central - 2507